Conheça os Integrantes da Chapa #2

Diretoria

PEDRO PAULO PEIXOTO DA SILVA JUNIORPRESIDENTECUIABÁ
GABRIELA NOVIS NEVES PEREIRA LIMAVICE PRESIDENTECUIABÁ
ADRIANA CARDOSO SALES DE OLIVEIRASECRETARIA GERALCUIABÁ
RONALDO BATISTA ALVES PINTOSECRETARIO ADJUNTORONDONÓPOLIS
MARCELO ANGELO DE MACEDOTESOUREIROCUIABÁ

Conselho Federal

FABIO ARTHUR DA ROCHA CAPILÉCONSELHEIRO FEDERAL TITULARCUIABÁ
LUCIANA CASTREQUINI TERNEROCONSELHEIRA FEDERAL TITULARRONDONÓPOLIS
EDUARDO RAMSAY DE LACERDACONSELHEIRO FEDERAL TITULARCUIABÁ
MEIRE CORREIA DE SANTANA DA COSTA MARQUESCONSELHEIRA FEDERAL SUPLENTECUIABÁ
ULISSES DUARTE JUNIORCONSELHEIRO FEDERAL SUPLENTESINOP
ADRIANE MARCONCONSELHEIRA FEDERAL SUPLENTELUCAS DO RIO VERDE

Conselho Estadual

BARBARA LENZA LANACONSELHEIRA TITULARCUIABÁ
OLIANI RASPINICONSELHEIRO TITULARNOVA MUTUM
ANA LIDIA SOUZA MARQUESCONSELHEIRA TITULARCUIABÁ
ADÃO BENEDITO DA SILVACONSELHEIRO TITULARCUIABÁ
JORGE HENRIQUE FRANCO GODOYCONSELHEIRO TITULARCUIABÁ
DOMINGOS SAVIO RIBEIRO PINTOCONSELHEIRO TITULARCACERES
HUMBERTO AFFONSO DEL NERYCONSELHEIRO TITULARCUIABÁ
STANLEY MARCUS DE ALMEIDA E COSTACONSELHEIRO TITULARCUIABÁ
LUIS FERNANDO DE SOUZA NEVESCONSELHEIRO TITULARCUIABÁ
BRUNO JOSE RICCI BOAVENTURACONSELHEIRO TITULARCUIABÁ
YANA CHRISTINA EUBANK GOMES CERQUEIRACONSELHEIRA TITULARCUIABÁ
INDIANARA CONTI KROLINGCONSELHEIRA TITULARDIAMANTINO
ENADIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS RIBEIROCONSELHEIRA TITULARJUINA
ALANA ARMELIATO MACHADOCONSELHEIRA TITULARCUIABÁ
STELA CUNHA VELTERCONSELHEIRA TITULARCUIABÁ
JACKELINE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA SOUSACONSELHEIRA TITULARARAPUTANGA
ELLEN LAURA LEITE MUNGOCONSELHEIRA TITULARCUIABÁ
DÉBORA ANASTACIO CALZOLARICONSELHEIRA TITULARCOLIDER
ESLANI SANDRA DA CONCEIÇÃO MENDESCONSELHEIRA TITULARAGUA BOA
NOHANA MORAES DE OLIVEIRACONSELHEIRA TITULARBARRA DO GARÇAS
TERESINHA APARECIDA BRAGA MENEZESCONSELHEIRA TITULARSINOP
KATHERINE NUNES DE SOUZA CRIVELLAROCONSELHEIRA TITULARRONDONÓPOLIS
VALERIA APARECIDA SOLDA LIMACONSELHEIRA TITULARMIRASSOL D’OESTE
ERICA BORGES SOLERCONSELHEIRA TITULARCUIABÁ
OTACILIO PERONCONSELHEIRO TITULARCUIABÁ
ULISSES GARCIA NETOCONSELHEIRO TITULARCUIABÁ
JUCYNIL RIBEIRO PEREIRACONSELHEIRO TITULARCUIABÁ
JULIO CESAR MOREIRA SILVA JUNIORCONSELHEIRO TITULARCUIABÁ
ALEXANDRE CESAR LUCASCONSELHEIRO TITULARCUIABÁ
LEONARDO VIEIRA DE SOUZACONSELHEIRO TITULARCUIABÁ
EDUARDO H. FONSECA ZEFERINO DA SILVACONSELHEIRO TITULARVÁRZEA GRANDE
LUIZ ARTHUR DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIROCONSELHEIRO TITULARCUIABÁ
HUGO LEONARDO GARCIA DE AQUINOCONSELHEIRO TITULARLUCAS DO RIO VERDE
VLADIMIR MARCIO YULE TORRESCONSELHEIRO SUPLENTECUIABÁ
ALEXSANDRO MANHAGUANHACONSELHEIRO SUPLENTEPEIXOTO DO AZEVEDO
WESLEY LOPES DA SILVA MARTINSCONSELHEIRO SUPLENTERONDONÓPOLIS
VLADIMIR MARCOS GRESPAN JUNIORCONSELHEIRO SUPLENTECUIABÁ
ROLDRIGO QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRACONSELHEIRO SUPLENTEBARRA DO GARÇAS
ALINE MANFRIN BENATTICONSELHEIRA SUPLENTESINOP
ELISANDRO NUNES BUENOCONSELHEIRO SUPLENTECUIABÁ
FREDERICO LEONCIO GAIVA NETOCONSELHEIRO SUPLENTECUIABÁ
ARIADINE GROSSICONSELHEIRA SUPLENTECUIABÁ
LINDOLFO ALVES DA COSTACONSELHEIRO SUPLENTETANGARÁ DA SERRA
CELSO LEOPOLDO NUNES JUNIORCONSELHEIRO SUPLENTERONDONÓPOLIS
LUIZ GONÇALO DA SILVACONSELHEIRO SUPLENTECUIABÁ
PAULO EDUARDO FERRAZ SANTA LUCIACONSELHEIRO SUPLENTEVÁRZEA GRANDE
CARMELICE SANTANA LEÃOCONSELHEIRA SUPLENTECUIABÁ
TALITA OLIVEIRA DE SANT’ANA MOREIRACONSELHEIRA SUPLENTECUIABÁ
KARIZA DANIELLI SIMONETTI AGUIARCONSELHEIRA SUPLENTESINOP
AMANDA RIOS MARIANO CARDOSO ALVARESCONSELHEIRA SUPLENTENOVA XAVANTINA
KEWRI REBESCHINI DE LIMA GUIMARÃESCONSELHEIRA SUPLENTECUIABÁ
RENATA MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA VIEIRA NETO DEBESACONSELHEIRA SUPLENTETANGARÁ DA SERRA
GABRIELA SEVIGNANICONSELHEIRA SUPLENTESINOP
VERA LUCIA DA CONCEIÇÃOCONSELHEIRA SUPLENTEVÁRZEA GRANDE
ELAINE CARDINALI AÉRECONSELHEIRA SUPLENTECUIABÁ
MARCELA SANTANA MIRANDACONSELHEIRA SUPLENTELUCAS DO RIO VERDE
ARIANE FERREIRA MARTINS CAMARGOCONSELHEIRA SUPLENTECUIABÁ
MARLA DENILSE RHEINHEIMERCONSELHEIRA SUPLENTEJACIARA
LUDMILLA DE MOURA BOURETCONSELHEIRA SUPLENTECUIABÁ
FERNANDA AUGUSTA WARMLING SANTIAGOCONSELHEIRA SUPLENTECUIABÁ
ANDRÉ RODRIGO SCHNEIDERCONSELHEIRO SUPLENTEJUARA
CLEIDE MARLENA DE AVILA ESPINDOLACONSELHEIRA SUPLENTEPONTES E LACERDA
MARIA LEOPOLDINA CURVO DE CAMPOS CARDOSOCONSELHEIRA SUPLENTECUIABÁ
ROBERTA DEON SETTECONSELHEIRA SUPLENTECUIABÁ
EDSON SALLES DE SOUZACONSELHEIRO SUPLENTELUCAS DO RIO VERDE
DEIVISON ROOSEVOLTCONSELHEIRO SUPLENTECUIABÁ
JÁDER FRANCISCO DEI RICARDICONSELHEIRO SUPLENTECONFRESA
ANTONIO ROBERTO GOMES DE OLIVEIRACONSELHEIRO SUPLENTECUIABÁ
ALGACYR NUNES DA SILVA JUNIORCONSELHEIRO SUPLENTERONDONÓPOLIS
YURI ROBSON NADAF BORGESCONSELHEIRO SUPLENTECUIABÁ
LINDOLFO MACEDO DE CASTROCONSELHEIRO SUPLENTECUIABÁ

Caixa de Assistência

FLAVIA PETERSEN MORETTIPRESIDENTE DA CAAVÁRZEA GRANDE
RICARDO HENRIQUE COUTINHO DOS SANTOSVICE PRESIDENTE DA CAACUIABÁ
INGRID DE SOUZA EICKHOFFSECRETARIA GERAL DA CAAVÁRZEA GRANDE
EDDYLANGE ALVES DE OLIVEIRASECRETARIA ADJUNTO DA CAACUIABÁ
GABRIEL AUGUSTO CAMILO ANCHIETATESOUREIRO DA CAACUIABÁ
DANILO BESSA SANTOSDIRETORIA DA CAARONDONÓPOLIS
DANIEL ZAMPIERI BARIONDIRETORIA DA CAACUIABÁ
TATIANE CORBELINO LACCAL DA SILVADIRETORIA DA CAAVÁRZEA GRANDE
SILMARA ENORE DE MORAIS CORTEZDIRETORIA DA CAACUIABÁ
WILLIAN MARCOS VASCONCELOSDIRETORIA DA CAAVÁRZEA GRANDE